2018 Sidney Velo Time Trial Results - 17.4 km Course 
(Times in brackets are for riders not conforming to U 19 equipment rules set by Cycling BC, and do not count for records or age-category competitions.
Birth Name VCL BCM Sex Number Riding   Age Fastest Slowest Median  1-May 8-May 15-May 22-May 29-May 5-Jun 12-Jun 19-Jun 26-Jun 3-Jul 10-Jul 17-Jul 24-Jul 31-Jul 7-Aug 14-Aug 21-Aug 28-Aug Total No.
Year         of Rides Age   Category Time Time Time                                     of Rides
  Number of Riders                     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
   
 
           
 
                                   
                                                         
2003 Walker, Isla C   F 0 15 3 U17 (15-16) 0:00 0:00                                      
2001 Van Dam, Sarah B   F 0 17 4 Junior (17-18) 0:00 0:00                                      
2002 Barnes, Megan C   F 0 16 3 U17 (15-16) 0:00 0:00                                      
2002 Hill, Talia C   F 0 16 3 U17 (15-16) 0:00 0:00                                      
2001 Garrison, Casey B   F 0 17 4 Junior (17-18) 0:00 0:00                                      
1999 Attwell, Erin     F 0 19 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1998 Simonson, Holly     F 0 20 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1995 Pauly, Brenna     F 0 23 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1989 Morrissey, Laura C   F 0 29 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1998 Swan, Callie     F 0 20 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1984 Chamberlain, Lindsey C   F 0 34 6 Veteran (30-39) 0:00 0:00                                      
1984 Rathwell, Megan A   F 0 34 6 Veteran (30-39) 0:00 0:00                                      
1983 Hoft, Samantha     F 0 35 6 Veteran (30-39) 0:00 0:00                                      
1977 Johnston, Amanda     F 0 41 7 Master (40-44) 0:00 0:00                                      
1969 Rebneris, Shelley C   F 0 49 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1967 Smith, Lucy     F 0 51 9 Master (50-54) 0:00 0:00                                      
1967 Simonson, Heather C   F 0 51 9 Master (50-54) 0:00 0:00                                      
1965 Stoehr, Christina     F 0 53 9 Master (50-54) 0:00 0:00                                      
1960 Sperling, Claudia     F 0 58 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1959 Meek, Janice     F 0 59 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1960 Wilson, Dawn     F 0 58 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1958 Collins, Fran     F 0 60 11 Master (60-64) 0:00 0:00                                      
1957 Hough, Karen     F 0 61 11 Master (60-64) 0:00 0:00                                      
1952 Walton, Renate   Y F 0 66 12 Master (65-69) 0:00 0:00                                      
2003 Bosenberg, Connor C   M 0 15 3 U17 (15-16) 0:00 0:00                                      
2003 Hart, Griffen     M 0 15 3 U17 (15-16) 0:00 0:00                                      
2003 MacFarlane, Trevor C   M 0 15 3 U17 (15-16) 0:00 0:00                                      
2004 Crocker, Tristan C   M 0 14 2 U15 (13-14) 0:00 0:00                                      
2002 Crocker, Aedan B   M 0 16 3 U17 (15-16) 0:00 0:00                                      
2000 Pauly, Ethan A   M 0 18 4 Junior (17-18) 0:00 0:00                                      
1999 Diertens, Erik A   M 0 19 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1999 Attwell, Adam A   M 0 19 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
2000 Kalyniuk, Tomas     M 0 18 4 Junior (17-18) 0:00 0:00                                      
1999 Walker, Malcolm A   M 0 19 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
2000 Laframboise, Taro B   M 0 18 4 Junior (17-18) 0:00 0:00                                      
1999 Wild, Kieran     M 0 19 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
2000 Parikh, Sage     M 0 18 4 Junior (17-18) 0:00 0:00                                      
1995 Lamoureux, Jay A   M 0 23 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1996 Amiri, Alexander A   M 0 22 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1996 Bryson, Duncan A   M 0 22 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1998 Batista, Eloi     M 0 20 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1998 Fowlow, Colin B   M 0 20 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1997 MacLoed, Christopher     M 0 21 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1990 Bloom, Parker A   M 0 28 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1998 Evans, Oliver A   M 0 20 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1989 Tulip, Gordon A   M 0 29 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1992 Brown, Ian A   M 0 26 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1997 Zoschke, Sean     M 0 21 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                    
1992 Bocksnick, Jackson     M 0 26 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                    
1992 Walker, Alexander     M 0 26 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                    
1993 Girard, Evan     M 0 25 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                    
1997 Brentani, Fabio A   M 0 21 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                    
1990 Loftis, Kilian A   M 0 28 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                    
1998 Clazie, Lyndon     M 0 20 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                    
1992 Floyd, Spencer     M 0 26 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1993 Lothrop, Jordan B   M 0 25 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1990 Moody, Curtis     M 0 28 5 Senior (19-29) 0:00 0:00                                      
1984 Hendry, Ian A   M 0 34 6 Veteran (30-39) 0:00 0:00                                      
1984 Hodge, Brendan A   M 0 34 6 Veteran (30-39) 0:00 0:00                                      
1979 Trill, David B   M 0 39 6 Veteran (30-39) 0:00 0:00                                      
1980 Friesen, Nick A   M 0 38 6 Veteran (30-39) 0:00 0:00                                      
1987 Cochrane, Alistair     M 0 31 6 Veteran (30-39) 0:00 0:00                                      
1986 Laidman, Kevin     M 0 32 6 Veteran (30-39) 0:00 0:00                                      
1973 De Rosnay, Emile A   M 0 45 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1976 Godkin, David     M 0 42 7 Master (40-44) 0:00 0:00                                      
1974 Caldwell, Alan     M 0 44 7 Master (40-44) 0:00 0:00                                      
1977 Rabien, Roland B   M 0 41 7 Master (40-44) 0:00 0:00                                      
1971 Hahn, Eugene A   M 0 47 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1968 Johnston, Chad     M 0 50 9 Master (50-54) 0:00 0:00                                      
1968 Attwell, Andrew A   M 0 50 9 Master (50-54) 0:00 0:00                                      
1972 Martin, Richard B   M 0 46 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                    
1972 Rambo, Marcel B   M 0 46 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1970 Healey, Norman     M 0 48 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1971 Hildebrand, Vaughn     M 0 47 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1972 Watkin, Jon     M 0 46 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1969 Geisler, Vince     M 0 49 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1970 Barnes, Darrell     M 0 48 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1971 Arensen, Michael B   M 0 47 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1971 Thomson, Simon     M 0 47 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1969 Pezer, Todd     M 0 49 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1971 Franke, Jan     M 0 47 8 Master (45-49) 0:00 0:00                                      
1968 Gaides, Kevin (Hand-cycle)     M 0 50 9 Master (50-54) 0:00 0:00                                      
1964 O'Callaghan, Paul B   M 0 54 9 Master (50-54) 0:00 0:00                                      
1967 Bryson, Mick A   M 0 51 9 Master (50-54) 0:00 0:00                                      
1963 Smith, Dan P.     M 0 55 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1959 Isaac, Sig     M 0 59 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1960 Attwell, Wayne B   M 0 58 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1961 Batista, Rui     M 0 57 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1961 Botelho, John     M 0 57 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1960 Wooff, Bob     M 0 58 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1962 Emrich, Dewain B Y M 0 56 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1959 Shtybel, Wayne   Y M 0 59 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1961 Kendal, Keith     M 0 57 10 Master (55-59) 0:00 0:00                                      
1957 Durrant, Marcus B   M 0 61 11 Master (60-64) 0:00 0:00                                      
1955 Stoehr, Michael C Y M 0 63 11 Master (60-64) 0:00 0:00                                      
1951 Holtz, Jim C   M 0 67 12 Master (65-69) 0:00 0:00                                      
1948 Anstey, Chris     M 0 70 13 Master (70-74) 0:00 0:00                                      
1950 McClanahan, Max     M 0 68 12 Master (65-69) 0:00 0:00                                      
1949 Hahlen, Chris   Y M 0 69 12 Master (65-69) 0:00 0:00                                      
1947 Price, Stephen   Y M 0 71 13 Master (70-74) 0:00 0:00                                      
1945 Ormerod, David     M 0 73 13 Master (70-74) 0:00 0:00                                      
1945 Fibiger-Crossman, Michael     M 0 73 13 Master (70-74) 0:00 0:00                                      
1942 Bennett, Norman   Y M 0 76 14 Master (75-79) 0:00 0:00                                      
1941 Fahning, Willi     M 0 77 14 Master (75-79) 0:00 0:00                                      
1935 Smith, John C.   Y M 0 83 15 Master (80-84) 0:00 0:00